Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.munhall1950.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Lois Jean Anderson (Plusquellec)
Florence Bakanic (Mikulla)
Dorothy Belan (Troha)
Shirley Bevan (Rowe)
Joan Bishop
Leda Boger (Healy)
Rosina Bogesdorfer (Fix)
Edward Borko
Theresa Bornak (Wright)
Betty Lou Bowers (Grandi)
Joanne Brennan (Martin)
Robert Brierly
Dorothy Buban (Hodnik)
Shirley Burk (White)
Robert Carney
Shirley Cashdollar (Novak)
Chatherine Chasko (Prekup)
Dorothy Susan Chetsko (Sawko)
Nancy Chilli (Sobel)
John Churma
Matthew Cook
Betty Donnelly (Monyok)
Dorothy Dubranski (Duffy)
Helen Durkota
Marilyn Durst (Barker)
Paul Ebright
Catherine Ednie (Hopson)
Arden Elkins
Lois Faith (Gwinn)
Eleanor Fertelmes (Melzer)
Barbara Fisher (Rowell)
G. Malcolm Fisher
Emmett Fowler
Thomas Gombos
Beverly Gray (Fetteroff)
Robert Green
Anne Marie Gress (D'Andrea)
Gertrude Gress (Stypula)
Mary Catherine Havrilla (Pretz)
Joseph Heard
Mary Hritz (Pavlic)
Albert Hruska
Joan Kamp
Joan Kampe
Mary Carole Kenney (Watson)
Charles Kondas
John Kostrub
Burnadette Kundravi (Tovlin)
Joseph Kushner
Mary Ann Kuzmik (Lesko)
Gordon Kyle
Leona Lacey (Bodnar)
Leonard Lacey
Robert Lee
Robert Lees
William Lees
William Leppla
Walter Lorentzen
J. Coleman Magnus
Clarice Mandell (Katz)
Gladys Maresch (Hreha)
Agnes Margie (Dolce)
Virginia Melish (Matta)
Christine Nagy (Stiffler)
Thomas Nee
Audrey Nemeth (Janosko)
Rodger Neundorf
Marcelline O'Brien (Borsch)
Robert Paskert
Anthony Perhac
Marion Peroff (Petrick)
Wilma Race (Koch)
Charles Rager
Helen Ripper (Murphy)
George Robes
John Ruffing
Mary Ann Rusnak (Posa)
Helen Sabo (Schad)
John Sabo
Cecelia Salaj (Trzyna)
Mary Ann Salopek (Shimkus)
Marian Savko (Nachreiner)
Delphine Schaff
Bernice Schick (Berger)
Bernice Schneider (Divers)
Jesse Sellers
Harold Shipe
Eva Simko (Chojnicki)
Raymond Simm
Andrew Skarupa
Anna Jane Slava (Swick)
Elsie Solomon (Bryne)
Betty Somuk (Tripepi)
Paul Staskus
Eileen Stefanko (Colizza)
Dorothy Strott (Cerda)
Carlton Swickley
Lois Ann Thomas (Barthol)
Lynn Thompson (McIntire)
Dolores Urban (Ryan)
Elsie Volinski (George)
Eleanor Vrabel (Balta)
Lois Wallick (Bradley)
Richard Watkins
Chester Wawrzyk
James Wilkinson
Lois Wiltrout (Bryan)
Nicholas Yatsko
Wee Hong Yee
Charlotte Yuhasz (Scott)
Dorothy Zavodnick (Hoffman)